Trasa (nazwy ulic):
Grudziądzka - Hallera - Kościuszki - Plac Kołodziejskiego - Dmowskiego - Jaśkowa Dolina - Rakoczego - Bulońska - Adamowicza - Jabłoniowa - Warszawska - Piotrkowska - Łódzka - Havla - Świętokrzyska - Niepołomicka - Starogardzka - Bartnicza - Maćkowy
Maćkowy - Bartnicza - Starogardzka - Niepołomicka - Świętokrzyska - Havla - Warszawska - Piotrkowska - Warszawska - Adamowicza - Bulońska - Rakoczego - Jaśkowa Dolina - Konopnickiej - Plac Kołodziejskiego - Kościuszki - Chrobrego - Hallera - Grudziądzka
Rozkład jazdy na: So., 11.07.2020 Wybierz inną noc:

Kierunek: Grudziądzka
Przystanki:
 
Maćkowy 01
 
Jagiełły (n/ż) 02
 
Starogardzka (n/ż) 03
 
Przemian (n/ż) 01
 
Pastelowa (n/ż) 01
 
Srebrna (n/ż) 01
 
Przebiśniegowa (n/ż) 01
 
Niepołomicka (n/ż) 01
 
Łódzka (n/ż) 01
 
Świętokrzyska (n/ż) 02
 
Płocka (n/ż) 03
 
Przemyska (n/ż) 05
 
Kielecka (n/ż) 02
 
Piotrkowska (n/ż) 01
 
Ujeścisko (n/ż) 06
 
Zabornia (n/ż) 04
 
Stolema (n/ż) 04
 
Łabędzia (n/ż) 04
 
Migowo (n/ż) 03
 
Budapesztańska (n/ż) 03
 
Warneńska (n/ż) 03
 
Piecewska (n/ż) 01
 
Dobrowolskiego (n/ż) 01
 
Strzelnica (n/ż) 01
 
Falista (n/ż) 01
 
Na Wzgórzu (n/ż) 01
 
Sobótki (n/ż) 01
 
Grunwaldzka (n/ż) 01
 
Wrzeszcz PKP 05
 
Galeria Bałtycka (n/ż) 07
 
Kilińskiego (n/ż) 02
 
Legionów (n/ż) 04
 
Kopalniana (n/ż) 01
 
Ciołkowskiego (n/ż) 01
 
Grudziądzka 03
Kierunek: Maćkowy
Przystanki:
 
Kościuszki (n/ż) 03
 
Kilińskiego (n/ż) 01
 
Wrzeszcz PKP 04
 
Jaśkowa Dolina (n/ż) 05
 
Sobótki (n/ż) 02
 
Na Wzgórzu (n/ż) 02
 
Falista (n/ż) 02
 
Strzelnica (n/ż) 02
 
Dobrowolskiego (n/ż) 02
 
Piecewska (n/ż) 02
 
Warneńska (n/ż) 04
 
Budapesztańska (n/ż) 04
 
Migowo (n/ż) 04
 
Łabędzia (n/ż) 03
 
Stolema (n/ż) 03
 
Zabornia (n/ż) 03
 
Ujeścisko (n/ż) 04
 
Piotrkowska (n/ż) 01
 
Kielecka (n/ż) 01
 
Przemyska (n/ż) 04
 
Płocka (n/ż) 04
 
Łódzka (n/ż) 02
 
Niepołomicka (n/ż) 02
 
Przebiśniegowa (n/ż) 02
 
Srebrna (n/ż) 03
 
Pastelowa (n/ż) 02
 
Przemian (n/ż) 02
 
Starogardzka (n/ż) 01
 
Jagiełły (n/ż) 01
 
Maćkowy 01