Rozkład jazdy na: So., 11.07.2020 Wybierz inny dzień:

Rozkłady jazdy - lista przystanków

Wyszukaj przystanek:
Nazwa przystanku Linie
3 MajaN1
Abrahama122, 199
Agrarna110, 122, 126, 157, 210, N3
Akademia Muzyczna8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 112, 138, 178, 186, N8, N9, N11
Aksamitna130
al. Płażyńskiego3, 5, 124, 127, 148, 149, 158, 249, N2, N12
AmberExpo158
Andruszkiewicza106, 158
Archikatedra Oliwska117
Astronautów110, 122, 210, N3
Bajana2, 5, 8, N1
Bajki111, N8
Banino Borowiecka126
Banino Pszenna126
Banino Szkoła126
Barniewicka169, 171, 210, N1
Baśniowa115, 155, N4
Baza Manipulacyjna111, N8
Bażyńskiego2, 5, 6, 8, 12, 149, 249, N4, N13
Belgradzka10, 12, 162, 227
Bema167, N3
Beniowskiego127, 199, N1
Benzynowa186
Biała124
Biały Dwór199, N13
Biblioteka Główna UG122, 199
Biwakowa169, 210, N1
Bluszczowa
Błonia112, 186, N9
Bobrowa117, N1
Bogatka I112, N9
Bogatka II112, N9
Bogatka III112, N9
Boguckiego112, N9
Bohaterów Monte CassinoN1
Bora Komorowskiego2, 5, 8, 127, 199, 227, N1
Borska
Botaniczna
Brama Nizinna123
Brama Oliwska2, 3, 6, 9, 12, 68, N1, N4, N13
Brama Wyżynna2, 3, 6, 8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 112, 118, 123, 132, 138, 154, 178, 186, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, 256, 606, N1, N4, N5, N8, N9, N11, N13
Brama Żuławska8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 112, 138, 178, 186, N8, N9, N11
Bratki178, N11
Brętowo PKM10, 116, 184, 210, 227
Brodnicka
BrodwinoN1
Brodwino SzkołaN1
Brzeźno3, 5, 148, N2, N12
Budapesztańska12, 127, 130, N2, N12
Budzysza106, 158
Bursztynowa117, 143
Bysewo126, 157, 167
Cebertowicza2, 3, 6, 68
Cedrowa
Centrostal157, 167
Centrum Medycyny Inwazyjnej115
Centrum Nadawcze RTV171
Centrum Onkologii115
Chałubińskiego2, 3, 6, 68, 118, N4, N13
Charpentiera106, 138
Chełm - Więckowskiego
Chełm Cienista118, 227, N4
Chełm Witosa3, 6, N13
Chłodna106, 111, N9, N11
Chłopska127, 148, N12
Chmielna8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 112, 138, 178, 186, N8, N9, N11
Chodowieckiego2, 3, 6, 9, 12, 68
Chrobrego149, 249
Chrzanowskiego149
Chwaszczyno171
Chwaszczyno Gdyńska171
Chwaszczyno Oliwska171
Chwaszczyno Szmaragdowa171
Chwaszczyno Wiejska171
Ciasna10, 12
Cieszyńskiego2, 3, 6, 68, 118, 227, N4, N13
Ciołkowskiego124, N2
Cmentarna
Cmentarz Garnizonowy210
Cmentarz Łostowicki115, 120, 162, 174, 175, 227
Cmentarz Oliwski117, N1
Cmentarz Srebrzysko110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 227, N3
Cygańska Góra115, 130, 184, 199, 210, N12
Cystersów117, 169, 171, 179, 622, N1
Czarny Dwór124, 127, 148, 149, 158, 249, N12
Czermińskiego115, 155, N4
Czerwony Dwór2, 5, 8, 148, 199, 227, N12, N13
Czyżewskiego117
Damroki167, 168, N3
De Plelo106, 138
Derdowskiego2, 5, 6, 8, 12
Dębinki
Dickensa111, N8
Dobra106, 111, N9, N11
Dobrowolskiego127, 162, 184, N2, N12
Dolne Młyny116
Dom Pomocy Społecznej189
Domeyki
Dragana - Kładka
Dragana - Szkoła
Droszyńskiego117, N4
DrwęckaN13
Drwęcka (n/ż)N4
Drzewieckiego124, N12
Dulkowa
Dworkowa178, N11
Dworska3, 5, 148, 149, 249, N2, N12
Dworzec Główny2, 3, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 68, 106, 111, 112, 118, 123, 130, 132, 138, 154, 167, 178, 184, 186, 189, 199, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, 256, 606, N1, N3, N4, N5, N8, N9, N11, N12, N13
Dworzec PKS
Dwór Ferberów132
Dywizjonu 303127, 158
Elbląska106, 111, 138, N8
Elfów155, N1
Elmet132, 154, 189, 210, 256, N1
Emaus115, 120, 162, 167, 168, 174, 175, 227, N3
Fabryczna157, 167, N3
Falista127, 162, N2
Falowa112, N9
Firoga110, 122, 169, 210, N3
Focha130, 184, 199, 210, N12
Forsycji112, N9
Fundamentowa
Galaktyczna179
Galeria Bałtycka2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68, 110, 116, 122, 124, 126, 127, 136, 149, 157, 158, 199, 227, 249, N2, N3, N4, N13
Gdańska3, 5
Gdynia Anyżowa171
Gdynia Dąbrowa Centrum171
Gdynia Giełda Towarowa171
Gdynia Kameliowa171
Gdynia Karwiny Tesco171
Gdynia Paprykowa171
Gdynia Rdestowa - Chwaszczyńska171
Gdynia Rdestowa - Leśny Zakątek171
Gdynia Starochwaszczyńska171
Gdynia Szafranowa171
Gęsia178, N11
Głęboka8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 138, N8
Głucha123
Gospody2, 5, 6, 8, 148, N12
Gostyńska Szpital168, N3
Gościnna113, 132, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, N5
GoykiN1
Góralska136
Górecka111, N8
Górki Wschodnie186, N9
Górki Zachodnie111, N8
Górskiego122
Grabowskiego118, N4
Gronostajowa155
Grudziądzka3, 5, 124, 127, 148, N1, N2, N12
Grunwaldzka162, N2
Grzybowa
Hala "Olivia"122
Harfowa110, 122, 126, 157, 210, N3
Helska6, 8
Hevelianum130, 184, 199, N12
Hokejowa113, 213, N13
Hucisko10, 12, 130, 167, 184, 199, N3, N12
Hynka227
Ikara110, 169, 210
Iławska171
Instal157, 167
Inżynierska167, N3
Jabłoniowa Osiedle115, 120, 174, N4
Jagiellońska199
Jagiełły175, N2
Jana Pawła II2, 5, 8
Jankowo255, 256
Jarowa115, 168, 199
Jasia i Małgosi149, 249
Jasień Działki167, 168, N3
Jasień PKM127, 130, 155
Jasień Pólnicy155
Jasieńska127, 130, 155, N12
Jaśkowa Dolina2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68, 115, 122, 127, 162, 168, 199, N2, N4, N13
Jaworowa155
Jaworzniaków115, N1, N4
Jednorożca179, 210
Jeleniogórska118
Jelitkowo6, 8, 117, 143, 227, N4
Jelitkowo Kapliczna117, 143, N4
Jeziorowa155
Jodowa186, N9
JunakówN1
Kaczeńce8, 9, 68, 158
Kaczeńce - Sienna111, N8
Kamienna Grobla106, 111, N9, N11
Kampinoska113, 175
Kanałowa112, N9
Karczemki167, 168, N3
Karczemki Szkoła
Karskiego116
Kartuska157, 167, N3
Karwieńska171, 179, 622
Karwiny PKMN1
Karwiny TescoN1
Kasztanowa3, 5, N1
Kempingowa112, N9
Keplera169
Kępna111, N8
Kielecka115, 118, 120, 174, N2, N4
Kiełpinek
Kiełpinek PKM
Kiełpino - Szkoła168, N3
Kiełpino Górne168, N3
Kilińskiego124, 127, N2
Kliniczna3, 5, 8
Klonowa2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68
Klonowicza149, 249
Kłosowa111, N8
Knyszyńska113, 175
Kokoszki167, N3
Kokoszki - Poczta157, 167
KolbergaN1
Kolonia Mysia123
Kolonia Uroda3, 5
Kolorowa175, N13
Kolumba10, 184, 210, 227
Kołobrzeska2, 5, 8, 149, 199, 227, 249, N1, N13
Komary
Konkordii169, 179, 210, N1
Kontenerowa138
Kopalniana124, N2
Kopeckiego
Korczaka124, N12
Kosmonautów126
Kościuszki3, 5, 149, N1, N2
Kowale Kasztelańska255, 256
Kowale Osiedle Cytrusowe213
Kowale Osiedle Olimp255, 256
Kowale Plac Afrodyty255
Kowale Starowiejska255, 256
Kowale Szkoła Metropolitalna213, 255
Kowale Szlachecka255, 256
Koziorożca179
Krasickiego3, 5, 148, N2, N12
KraszewskiegoN1
Kręta168, 199
Królewskie Wzgórze12, 127, 130, N12
Krynicka149, 199, 249, N13
Krzemowa154, 162, N1
Ku Ujściu106, 138, 158, 606, 658
Kujawska138
Kukawka
Kurpińskiego115, 130, 184, 199, 210, N12
Kwiatowa112, N9
Latarnia Morska3, 5
Lawendowe Wzgórze12, 120
Lazurowa112, N9
Legionów2, 5, 8, 124, 149, 249, N1, N2
Lenartowicza8, 9, 68, 106, 111, N8
Lessowa8, 9, 68, 158
Leszczynowa115, 120, 155, 174, N4
Leszczyńskich124, 127, 149, 158, 249, N12
Leśna Góra136
Leśna Góra - Przychodnia136
Leźnieńska
Liliowa113, 213, N13
Lipowa167, 168, N3
Lipuska168
Lubowidzka174
Lwowska124
Łabędzia12, N2
Łagiewniki130
Łanowa I178
Łanowa II178
Łanowa III178
Łanowa IV178
Łapińska168, N3
Łęczycka111, N8
Łostowice Świętokrzyska2, 3, 6, 68, 113, 155, 162, 175, 213, 255, 256, 295
Łowicka111, N8
Łódzka113, 155, 175, 213, 255, 256, 295, N1, N2, N13
Maciejkowa
Maćkowy175, 189, N2
Maki178, N11
MalczewskiegoN1
Małkowo126
Małomiejska113, 154, 256, N1
MałopolskaN1
Marsa179, 210
Marynarki Polskiej3, 5, 8, 10, 148, N12
Marynarska
Matarnia PKM126, 157, N3
Matejki168, 199
Matemblewo116
Mazurska3, 5
Meczet149, 249
Meissnera149, 249
Meteorytowa169, 210
Miałki Szlak112, 178, 186, N9, N11
Michałki112, 186, N9
Mickiewicza2, 3, 5, 8, 124, N1
Miedza
Migowo12, 127, 130, N2, N12
Miszewo126
Miszewo Pępowo126
Miszewskiego2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68
Mjr Hubala149, 249
Mjr Słabego110
Modra I178
Modra II178
Modra III178
Modra IV178
Montażystów
Mostek112, 178, 186, N9, N11
Mostostal3, 5, 8, 10
Mostowa123
Muzeum II Wojny Światowej130
Muzeum Narodowe106, 111, 123, N9, N11
Myśliborska171
Myśliwska167, 168, N1, N3
Na Szańcach178
Na Wzgórzu127, 162, N2
Na Zaspę3, 5
Nabrzeże Przemysłowe138
Nad Jarem115, 199
Nad Stawem149, 249
Nadwiślańska186, N9
Nadwodna122
Naftowa186
NałkowskiejN1
Niedziałkowskiego169, 210, N1
Niedźwiednik136, 184
Niegowska132, 200, 205, 207, 232, N5
Niepołomicka113, 155, 175, 213, 255, 256, 295, N1, N2, N13
Niestępowo Do Zdroju174
Niestępowo Gdańska174
Niestępowo Sulmińska174
Niestępowo Szkoła174
Norblina149, 249
Nowa169, 171, 210, N1
Nowa Gdańska149, 249
Nowatorów126, 157, 167, N3
Nowe Ogrody
Nowiny132, 189, 205, N5
Nowolipie115, 162, 168, 227
Nowy Port Góreckiego3, 5, 8, 10
Nowy Port Oliwska3, 5
Nowy Port Szaniec Zachodni148, N2, N12
Nowy Port Zajezdnia8, 148, N12
Nowy Świat169, N1
Obrońców Westerplatte2, 5, 6, 8, 12, N1, N4
Obrońców Wybrzeża127, 148, N12
Oczyszczalnia186
Odrzańska2, 3, 6, 68, 118, N4, N13
Ogrodowa116, 184, 210, 227
Ogrody Działkowe "Rębiechowo" 126
Ogrody Działkowe "Rębiechowo" I126
Ogrody Działkowe "Rębiechowo" II126
Okopowa8, 9, 68
Olimpijska113, 213, N13
Oliwa2, 5, 6, 8, 12
Oliwa Pętla Tramwajowa117, 122, 169, 171, 179, 622, N1, N4
Oliwa PKP117, 127, 143, 199, N1
Oliwa ZOO179, 622
Olsztyńska149, 199, 249, N13
Olszynka - Niwki178, N11
Olszynka - Szkoła178, N11
Olszyńska123
Opacka2, 5, 6, 8, 122
Opera Bałtycka2, 3, 6, 9, 12, 68, 115, N1, N4, N13
Opolska149, 199, 249, N13
Oriona169, N1
Orlinki112, N9
Ornitologów186, N9
Orunia Górna154, 162, N1
Osiedle Barniewice
Osiedle Jary118, N4
Osiedle Świętokrzyskie155, 255, 256, N1
Osiedle Wejhera6, 8
Osowa Obwodnica169, 171, 179, N1
Osowa PKP169, 179, 210, N1
Osowa Przesypownia169
Ostroroga249
Ostróżek132, 205, N5
Otomin - Pętla174
Otomin Dziewicza174
Otomin Sarnia174
Otomińska168, N3
Otwarta115, 130, 184, 199, 210, N12
Owczarnia169, 210
Pagórkowa167, 168, N3
Park Naukowo - Technologiczny115, 168
Park Reagana199
Paska10, 12
Pastelowa175, N2
Pawia111, N8
PCK148, 149, 249, N2, N12
Piastowska2, 5, 8, 117, 143, 148, 227, N4, N12, N13
Piecewska127, 130, 162, 184, 210, N2, N12
Piekarnicza10, 12, 162, 227
Pilotów127, 158
Piotrkowska115, 118, 120, 174, N2, N4
Plac Komorowskiego2, 5, 8
Plac Solidarności3, 8, 10
Plac Wolności3, 5, 8, 10, 148, N2, N12
Platynowa113, 154, 162, 256, N1
Płocka2, 3, 6, 68, 118, 162, 175, N2, N4, N13
Płońska186
Płowce130, 184, 199, 210, N12
Podkarpacka136, 184
Pohulanka2, 3, 6, 68, 118, N4, N13
Pokładowa106, 138
Pole Namiotowe112, N9
Politechnika2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68
Politechnika SKM
Pomorska2, 5, 8, 148, 227, N12, N13
Pomorska - Osiedle2, 5, 6, 8, N12, N13
Pomorskie Szkoły Rzemiosł115, 168, 199
Porębskiego295, N1
Port Lotniczy110, 122, 169, 210, N3
Potokowa110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 184, 210, 227, N3
Potokowa - Matemblewska116
Powstańców Warszawskich10, 12
Poznańska117, 143, N4
Pólnicy155, 167, 168, N3
Pruszcz Gdański 1 MajaN5
Pruszcz Gdański 49 Baza Lotnicza107, 200, 207, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Aeroklub Gdański200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Azaliowa205
Pruszcz Gdański Batalionów Chłopskich107, 132, 232
Pruszcz Gdański Broniewskiego107, 200, 207, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Chopina107, 132, 200, 205, 207, 232, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Cicha (Cmentarz)107, 132, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Cyprysowa107, 132, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Dąbrowskiego107, 205, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Drzymały107, 200, 205, 207, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Emilii Plater107, 205, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Fabryczny107, 132, 232
Pruszcz Gdański Faktoria107, 132, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Komarowo107, 205, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Matejki107, 232, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Niemcewicza107, 200, 205, 207, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Nowowiejskiego107, 132, 232
Pruszcz Gdański Obrońców Westerplatte107, 200, 207, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Obrońców Wybrzeża107, 132, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Bursztynowe107, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Kasprowicza107, 200, 207, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Piastowskie200, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Osiedle Wschód107, 200, 207, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Pogotowie Ratunkowe132
Pruszcz Gdański Powstańców Warszawy107, 205, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Przemysłowa132, 200, 205, 207, 232, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Radunica132, 200, 205, 207, 232, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Reymonta107, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Rogozińskiego107, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Rondo Bursztynowe132
Pruszcz Gdański Rondo Kaszubskie107, 132, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Rondo Kociewskie107, 132, 232
Pruszcz Gdański Rotmanka - Rondo132
Pruszcz Gdański Sienkiewicza205, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Słowackiego205
Pruszcz Gdański Urząd Skarbowy107, 132
Pruszcz Gdański Waląga107, 200, 205, 207, 607, N5
Pruszcz Gdański Wiśniewskiego107, 200, 207
Pruszcz Gdański Wojska Polskiego132
Pruszcz Gdański Wysockiego107, 200, 207, 607
Pruszcz Gdański Zastawna107, 132, 232
Pruszcz Gdański Żwirki i Wigury107, 200, 205, 207, 607
Przebiśniegowa113, 175, N2, N13
Przegalina112, N9
Przegalińska112, N9
Przegalińska - Schronisko
Przejazd Kolejowy138
Przejazdowo "Makro"186
Przejazdowo Dobrowo112, 186, N9
Przejazdowo Jesionowa112, N9
Przejazdowo Łąkowa112, N9
Przejazdowo Sezonowa112, N9
Przemian175, N2
Przemyska2, 3, 6, 68, 115, 118, 120, 162, 174, 175, N2, N4, N13
Przeróbka8, 9, 68, 106, 111, N8
Przesypownia169
Przetoczna138
Przybrzeżna123
Przychodnia3, 5
Przymorze SKM149, 199, 249, N13
Przymorze Wielkie127, 148, N12, N13
Przyrodników126
Przystań112, N9
Przystań Żeglugi106, 138, 606
Przytulna167, 168, N3
Przywidzka115, 155, 174, N4
Ptasia113, 154, 256, N1
Radarowa110, 169
Radiowa110, 210
Rafineria112, 186, N9
Rakietowa126
Reformacka
Reja2, 3, 5, 8, N1
Rejtana113, 132, 189, 205, 210, N5
Reymonta149, 249
Rębiechowo Piaskowa126
Rębiechowo Rębiechowo PKP126
Rębowo115, 155, N4
Rogalińska118, N4
Rozłogi8, 9, 68, 158
Rozstaje127
Równa123
Rybacka148
Rybaki Górne130
Rybołowców3, 5
Rynarzewo169, 171, 179, N1
Rzeczypospolitej127, 158
Rzeźnicka123
Sandomierska132, 154, 189, 200, 205, 207, 210, 232, 256, N1, N5
Sarnia117, N1
Saturna
Sąsiedzka126, 157, N3
Schronisko dla zwierząt "Promyk"157, 167
Schuberta168, 199
Schumana168, 199
SDO "Złota Jesień"127, 227
Siedlce10, 12, 120, 167, 168, 174, 175, N3
Siedleckiego
Siedlicka168, 199
Siennicka138
Sierpowa178, N11
Sikorskiego2, 3, 6, 68, 118, 227, N4, N13
Skarżyńskiego127, 158, 227
Skrajna10, 12
Słowackiego Działki110, 122, 126, 157, 210, N3
Smęgorzyno
SmolnaN1
Smoluchowskiego115
Sobieszewko
Sobieszewko Ośrodek
Sobieszewo112, 186, 607, N9
Sobieszewska186, N9
Sobieszewska Pastwa 1
Sobieszewska Pastwa 2
Sobótki127, 162, N2
Sołdka
Soplicy
Sopocka169, 171, 179, 210, N1
Sopot 23 Marca117, 143
Sopot 3 Maja117, 122
Sopot Bitwy pod Płowcami143
Sopot Chopina122
Sopot Grand Hotel122
Sopot Grunwaldzka122
Sopot Hestii117, 143
Sopot Hospicjum117, 122
Sopot Hotel "Marina"117, 143
Sopot Kamienny Potok SKM122
Sopot Kasztanowa117, 122
Sopot Kochanowskiego122
Sopot Korty Tenisowe122
Sopot Malczewskiego122
Sopot Młyńska122
Sopot Okrężna117, 143
Sopot PKP143
Sopot PKP - Marynarzy117, 143
Sopot PKP - Niepodległości117, N1
Sopot Plac Kusocińskiego122
Sopot Polna143
Sopot Przylesie117, 143
Sopot Reja117, 122
Sopot Sanatorium "Leśnik"143
Sopot Sikorskiego117, 122, 143
Sopot Smolna117, 122
Sopot Uniwersytet Gdański117, 122, 143
Sopot Wejherowska122
Sopot Władysława IV122, 143
Sopot Wybickiego122
Sówki111, N8
Spadochroniarzy110, 210
Srebrna113, 175, N2, N13
Stadion Energa Gdańsk3, 5, 8, 10, 158, 658, N12
Stara Piła174
Starogardzka175, N2
Startowa2, 5, 8, N1
Staw Wróbla127, 130, N12
Steczka111, N8
Sternicza3, 5
Stężycka120
Stocznia Północna3, 8, 10, N12
Stocznia SKM3, 8, 10
Stoczniowców
Stogi8, 9, 68
Stogi Plaża8, 9, 68, 158
Stogi Skiby158
Stokłosy
Stokrotki178, N11
Stolema12, N2
Strzelnica127, 162, N2
Strzyża PKM2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, N4, N13
Subisława2, 5, 6, 8, 148, N12, N13
Suchanino115, 199
Sucharskiego8, 9, 68, 106, 111, 158, N8
Sucharskiego - PKP106, 138, 158
Sulmin174
Sulmin Trakt Gdański174
Sulmin Trakt Konny174
Sulmin Wrzosowe Wzgórze174
Swojska3, 5, 8, 10, N12
Szadółki115, 155, 174, N4
Szadółki Obwodnica174
Szczęśliwa167, 168, N3
Szkoła Podstawowa nr 6120
Szmaragdowa113, 175, N13
Szpital Marynarki Wojennej149, 249
Szpital Zakaźny115
Sztutowska186
Szybowcowa110, 122, 210, N3
Śluza111
Śnieżna3, 5, 8, 10, N12
Śródmieście SKM2, 3, 6, 68, 118, N4
Św. Brata Alberta
Św. Wojciech132, 205, 207, N5
Świbnieńska I112, N9
Świbnieńska II112, N9
Świbnieńska III112, N9
Świętokrzyska113, 162, 175, 256, N1, N2, N13
Tamka111, N8
Tarcice112, 186, N9
Teatr Miniatura / Radio Gdańsk115, N4, N13
Telewizyjna169, 210
Terminal - Cargo110, 122, 169, 210, N3
Terminal DCT138
Tetmajera2, 5, 6, 8, 12
Tęczowa186, N9
Topazowa175, N13
Toruńska106, 111, 123, 132, 154, 189, 205, 207, 210, 256, N1, N9, N11
Trałowa - Szkoła112, N9
Transportowców157, 167, N3
Traugutta2, 3, 6, 9, 12, 68, 115
Trawki110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 227, N3
Turystyczna112, N9
Twarda3, 8, 10
Twierdza Wisłoujście106, 138, 606
Tysiąclecia117, 143, N4
Uczniowska3, 5, 158, 249
Ugory158
Ujeścisko12, 115, 120, 174, N2, N4
Ukośna132, 189, 205, 207, N5
Unimor157, 167
Uniwersyteckie Centrum Kliniczne115
Uniwersytet Gdański2, 5, 6, 8, 12, N4, N13
Uniwersytet Medyczny2, 3, 6, 9, 12, 68, 115, N1, N4, N13
Uphagena115, 168, 199
Uranowa154, 162, N1
Urząd Dozoru Technicznego132, 189, 205, N5
Urząd Miejski130, 167, 184, 199, N3, N12
Uzdrowiskowa112, N9
Wagnera130, 184, 210, N12
Wały Piastowskie106, 111, 112, 118, 123, 130, 132, 138, 154, 167, 178, 184, 186, 189, 199, 606, N12
Warneńska10, 12, 127, 130, 184, 210, 227, N2, N12
Wczasy3, 5
Westerplatte106, 138, 606
Węgorzowa112, N9
Węzeł Elbląska112, 186, N9
Węzeł Groddecka
Węzeł Harfa158
Węzeł Karczemki167, 168, N3
Węzeł Kliniczna3, 5, 8, 10
Węzeł Lipce132, N5
WiczlińskaN1
Wieniecka
Wieżycka155, 255, 256, 295, N1
Wilanowska2, 3, 6, 68, 115, 120, 162, 174, 175, 227, N13
Wileńska127, 184, N12
Wiślinka Brzegowa186
Wiślinka Piaskowa112, 186, N9
Wiślinka Pocztowa186
Wiślinka Sportowa186
Wiślinka Szkolna112, N9
Władysława IV3, 5, 8, 10, 148, N2, N12
Wodnika169
Wojska Polskiego2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68, 122, 158, 199, N4, N13
Wołkowyska127, 130, N12
Worcella118, N4
Wronki
Wróbla106, 111, N9, N11
Wrzeszcz PKP110, 115, 116, 124, 126, 136, 149, 157, 158, 162, 168, 199, 249, N2, N3
Wyspiańskiego2, 3, 5, 8, N1
Wyzwolenia148, N2, N12
Zabornia12, 167, 168, N2, N3
Zabytkowa110, 116, 122, 126, 136, 157, 227, 249, N3
Zacna127, 130, N12
Zagony
Zagroble186
Zajezdnia2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68, N4, N13
Zakład Utylizacyjny115
Zakoniczyn295, N1
Zakopiańska10, 12, 167, N3
Zamenhofa2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 12, 68, N4, N13
Zaroślak
Zaspa2, 5, 8
Zaspa - Szpital124, 127, 149, 158, 249, N12
Zaspa SKM127, 158, 227
Zawodzie178, N11
Zbieżna126
Zespół Szkół Morskich148, N2, N12
Zeusa179
Zielony Stok167, 168, N3
Zimna8, 9, 68
Złota Karczma110
Zosi
Zremb132, 154, 189, 210, 256, N1
Zwierzyniecka155, 167, 168, N3
Źródlana155, 167, 168, N3
Źródło MariiN1
Żabi Kruk8, 9, 68, 112, 138, 178, 186, N8, N9
Żabianka SKM148, N12, N13
Żaglowa - AmberExpo3, 5, 8, 10, 158, N12
Żarnowiecka178, N11
Żukowo Dworcowa126
Żukowo Fenikowskiego126
Żukowo Słoneczna126
Żukowo Urząd Gminy126
Żwirki i Wigury2, 5, 8, N1
Życzliwa167, 168, N3